Kubota M100GX/M110GX/M128GX/M135GX Specs

Full technical specification of agricultural tractor Kubota M100GX/M110GX/M128GX/M135GX :

ModelM100GXM110GXM128GXM135GX
Years of production2012-162012-162012-162012-16
Engine model / typeV3800-TI-CRSV3800-TI-CRSV6108-TI-CRSV6108-TI-CRS
Number of cylinders / turbocharging4TI4TI4TI4TI
Engine displacement (cm3)3769376961246124
Piston dimension / stroke (mm)100×120100×120118×140118×140
Maximum engine power (hp) / rpm102/2600111/2600128/2200137/2200
Torque (Nm) / rpm346/1400370/1400537/1000567/1000
Number of gears (front + rear)24+2424+2424+2424+24
Number of synchronized gears (front+rear)24+2424+2424+2424+24
Speed-Shift8888
Type of reversehydrhydrhydrhydr
Driving speed (km/h)0,8-39,90,8-39,90,8-39,40,8-39,4
Max Driving speed (km/h)40404040
Hydraulic pump capacity (L/min)76,376,382,582,5
3-Point Hitch controlehrehrehrehr
3-point hitch max load (kg)5000500061006100
PTO speed (rpm)540/750540/750540/1000540/1000
Disc brake type (dry / wet)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of control of the braking systemN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 2WD (m)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 4WD (m)888,28,2
Front wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/A
Front wheel 4WD380/70R24380/70R24420/70R24420/70R24
Rear wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rear wheel 4WD520/70R34520/70R34520/70R38520/70R38
2WD total weight (kg)N/AN/AN/AN/A
4WD total weight (kg)3990399045604560
Total height with cabin (cm)283283289289
Total length (cm)425425440440
Total width (cm)244244269269
Fuel tank capacity (l)175175190190
Cabin sound level (dB)75757575

You are a user of Kubota M100GX/M110GX/M128GX/M135GX ? If so, please add a short review.

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content

Like us on facebook :

AgriDane Facebook