Lamborghini Nitro 100/110/120/130 Specs

Full technical specification of agricultural tractor Lamborghini Nitro 100/110/120/130 :

ModelNitro 100Nitro 110Nitro 120Nitro 130
Years of production2013-2013-2013-2013-
Engine model / typeTCDTCDTCDTCD
Number of cylinders / turbocharging4TI4TI4TI4TI
Engine displacement (cm3)3620362036203620
Piston dimension / stroke (mm)98×12098×12098×12098×120
Maximum engine power (hp) / rpm95/2200105/2200116/2200120/2200
Torque (Nm) / rpm397/1600440/1600460/1600480/1600
Number of gears (front + rear)10+10/30+3010+10/30+3010+10/30+3010+10/30+30
Number of synchronized gears (front+rear)10+10/30+3010+10/30+3010+10/30+3010+10/30+30
Speed-Shift3333
Type of reversehydrhydrhydrhydr
Driving speed (km/h)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Max Driving speed (km/h)40/40 (50)40/40 (50)40/40 (50)40/40 (50)
Hydraulic pump capacity (L/min)60 (90)60 (90)60 (90)60 (90)
3-Point Hitch controlehrehrehrehr
3-point hitch max load (kg)4650 (6600)4650 (6600)4650 (6600)4650 (6600)
PTO speed (rpm)540/750/540/750/540/750/540/750/
Disc brake type (dry / wet)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of control of the braking systemN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 2WD (m)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 4WD (m)7777
Front wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/A
Front wheel 4WD420/70R24480/65R24420/70R28440/65R28
Rear wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rear wheel 4WD480/70R34520/70R34520/70R38540/65R38
2WD total weight (kg)N/AN/AN/AN/A
4WD total weight (kg)4500460049005000
Total height with cabin (cm)266266272271
Total length (cm)427427427427
Total width (cm)243243244244
Fuel tank capacity (l)165165165165
Cabin sound level (dB)73737373

You are a user of Lamborghini Nitro 100/110/120/130 ? If so, please add a short review.

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content

Like us on facebook :

AgriDane Facebook