Lamborghini R5.115/R5.130/R5.140 Evo/R5.160 Evo Specs

Full technical specification of agricultural tractor Lamborghini R5.115/R5.130/R5.140 Evo/R5.160 Evo :

ModelR5.115R5.130R5.140 EvoR5.160 Evo
Years of productionN/AN/A2010-132010-13
Engine model / type1000.6 WT1000.6 WT1000.6 WTI1000.6 WTI
Number of cylinders / turbocharging6T6T6TI6TI
Engine displacement (cm3)6000600060006000
Piston dimension / stroke (mm)105×115,5105×115,5105×115,5105×115,5
Maximum engine power (hp) / rpm115/2500128/2500140/2350163/2350
Torque (Nm) / rpm445/1400493/1300510/1600624/1600
Number of gears (front + rear)24+24/72+7224+24/72+7216+12/24+1216+12/24+12
Number of synchronized gears (front+rear)24+24/72+7224+24/72+7216+12/24+1216+12/24+12
Speed-ShiftN/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of reversehydrhydrhydrhydr
Driving speed (km/h)0,15-37,80,15-37,8N/AN/A
Max Driving speed (km/h)40404040
Hydraulic pump capacity (L/min)58586868
3-Point Hitch controlehrehrmechmech
3-point hitch max load (kg)4800 (6200)4800 (6200)5400 (7000)5400 (7000)
PTO speed (rpm)540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000
Disc brake type (dry / wet)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of control of the braking systemN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 2WD (m)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 4WD (m)10,610,6N/AN/A
Front wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/A
Front wheel 4WD14.9R3014.9R3013.6R2814.9R30
Rear wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rear wheel 4WD18.4R3818.4R3816.9R3818.4R38
2WD total weight (kg)N/AN/AN/AN/A
4WD total weight (kg)5080513054505700
Total height with cabin (cm)281281278281
Total length (cm)459459426432
Total width (cm)275275275275
Fuel tank capacity (l)240240240240
Cabin sound level (dB)75757575

You are a user of Lamborghini R5.115/R5.130/R5.140 Evo/R5.160 Evo ? If so, please add a short review.

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content

Like us on facebook :

AgriDane Facebook