Lamborghini R6.130 S/R6.140 S/R6.155 S/R6.165 S/R6.175 4V/R6.185 4V Specs

Full technical specification of agricultural tractor Lamborghini R6.130 S/R6.140 S/R6.155 S/R6.165 S/R6.175 4V/R6.185 4V :

ModelR6.130 SR6.140 SR6.155 SR6.165 SR6.175 4VR6.185 4V
Years of productionN/AN/AN/AN/A2007-132007-13
Engine model / typeBF6BF6BF6BF6TCD2012 L06 4VTCD2012 L06 4V
Number of cylinders / turbocharging6TI6TI6TI6TI6TI6TI
Engine displacement (cm3)714671467146714660576057
Piston dimension / stroke (mm)N/AN/AN/AN/A101×126101×126
Maximum engine power (hp) / rpm125136145163171/2100181/2100
Torque (Nm) / rpm535588632755717/1600749/1600
Number of gears (front + rear)24+2424+2424+2424+2424+2424+24
Number of synchronized gears (front+rear)24+2424+2424+2424+2424+2424+24
Speed-Shift444444
Type of reversehydrhydrhydrhydrhydrhydr
Driving speed (km/h)3,2-403,2-403,0/403,0-403,2-40/503,2-40/50
Max Driving speed (km/h)40/5040/5040/5040/5040/5040/50
Hydraulic pump capacity (L/min)83 (120)83 (120)83 (120)83 (120)83 (120)120
3-Point Hitch controlehrehrehrehrehrehr
3-point hitch max load (kg)920092009200920092009200
PTO speed (rpm)540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000540/750/540/750/
Disc brake type (dry / wet)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of control of the braking systemN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 2WD (m)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 4WD (m)10,2610,2610,2610,2610,2611,6
Front wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Front wheel 4WDN/AN/AN/AN/A480/70R28540/65R34
Rear wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rear wheel 4WDN/AN/AN/AN/A580/70R38650/65R42
2WD total weight (kg)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
4WD total weight (kg)571058805970597059706750
Total height with cabin (cm)300300300300300313
Total length (cm)476476476476476481
Total width (cm)277277277277277282
Fuel tank capacity (l)305305305305305305
Cabin sound level (dB)737373737373

You are a user of Lamborghini R6.130 S/R6.140 S/R6.155 S/R6.165 S/R6.175 4V/R6.185 4V ? If so, please add a short review.

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content

Like us on facebook :

AgriDane Facebook