Lamborghini R6.150.7 VRT/R6.165.7 VRT/R6.170 VRT/R6.190 VRT Specs

Full technical specification of agricultural tractor Lamborghini R6.150.7 VRT/R6.165.7 VRT/R6.170 VRT/R6.190 VRT :

ModelR6.150.7 VRTR6.165.7 VRTR6.170 VRTR6.190 VRT
Years of production2007-132007-13N/AN/A
Engine model / typeBF6M1013EBF6M1013ETCD2012 L6 4VTCD2012 L6 4V
Number of cylinders / turbocharging6TI6TI6TI6TI
Engine displacement (cm3)7146714660576057
Piston dimension / stroke (mm)108×130108×130101×126101×126
Maximum engine power (hp) / rpm147/2300156/2300165/2100203/2100
Torque (Nm) / rpm565/1300615/1300693/1400851/1300
Number of gears (front + rear)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Number of synchronized gears (front+rear)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Speed-ShiftN/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of reversehydrhydrhydrhydr
Driving speed (km/h)0,05-40/500,05-40/500,05-40/500,05-40/50
Max Driving speed (km/h)40/5040/5040/5040/50
Hydraulic pump capacity (L/min)120120120120(160)
3-Point Hitch controlehrehrehrehr
3-point hitch max load (kg)92009200920010000
PTO speed (rpm)540/750/540/750/540/750/540/750/
Disc brake type (dry / wet)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of control of the braking systemN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 2WD (m)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 4WD (m)10,2610,2610,2511,6
Front wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/A
Front wheel 4WD480/70R28480/70R28540/65R28540/65R34
Rear wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rear wheel 4WD20.8R3820.8R38650/65R38650/65R42
2WD total weight (kg)N/AN/AN/AN/A
4WD total weight (kg)6525663065257425
Total height with cabin (cm)298298300316
Total length (cm)473473476481
Total width (cm)277277277282
Fuel tank capacity (l)270270300305
Cabin sound level (dB)72727370

You are a user of Lamborghini R6.150.7 VRT/R6.165.7 VRT/R6.170 VRT/R6.190 VRT ? If so, please add a short review.

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content

Like us on facebook :

AgriDane Facebook