Landini Landpower 125/135/145/165/185/180 Specs

Full technical specification of agricultural tractor Landini Landpower 125/135/145/165/185/180 :

ModelLandpower 125Landpower 135Landpower 145Landpower 165Landpower 185Landpower 180
Years of productionN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Engine model / typePerkinsPerkinsPerkinsPerkinsPerkinsNEF 2V
Number of cylinders / turbocharging6TI6TI6TI6TI6TI6TI
Engine displacement (cm3)598559855985598559856728
Piston dimension / stroke (mm)100×127100×127100×127100×127100×127104×132
Maximum engine power (hp) / rpm118/2200134/2200146(155)/2200163(173)/2200184/2200171/2200
Torque (Nm) / rpm487/1400555/1400604/1400641/1300695/1300720/1400
Number of gears (front + rear)72+72/108+3672+72/108+3672+72/108+3672+72/108+3672+72/108+36108+36
Number of synchronized gears (front+rear)72+72/108+3672+72/108+3672+72/108+3672+72/108+3672+72/108+36108+36
Speed-Shift333333
Type of reversehydrhydrhydrhydrhydrhydr
Driving speed (km/h)0,4-40,00,4-40,00,4-40,00,4-40,00,4-40,00,4-40,0
Max Driving speed (km/h)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Hydraulic pump capacity (L/min)626280 (62)80 (62)8087 (68)
3-Point Hitch controlehrehrehrehrehrehr
3-point hitch max load (kg)700070007000840084008400
PTO speed (rpm)540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000
Disc brake type (dry / wet)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of control of the braking systemN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 2WD (m)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 4WD (m)10,710,710,710,710,710,7
Front wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Front wheel 4WD380/70R28420/70R28420/70R28480/65R28540/65R28480/65R28
Rear wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rear wheel 4WD480/70R38520/70R38520/70R38600/65R38600/65R42600/65R38
2WD total weight (kg)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
4WD total weight (kg)580058005950625062506250
Total height with cabin (cm)278280280281288281
Total length (cm)515515545545545545
Total width (cm)280280280280280280
Fuel tank capacity (l)260260260260260260
Cabin sound level (dB)747475767676

You are a user of Landini Landpower 125/135/145/165/185/180 ? If so, please add a short review.

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content

Like us on facebook :

AgriDane Facebook