Landini Powermaster 180/200/220/190/210/230 Specs

Full technical specification of agricultural tractor Landini Powermaster 180/200/220/190/210/230 :

Model180200220190210230
Years of productionN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Engine model / typeNEF CR TAANEF CR TAANEF CR TAANEF CR TAANEF CR TAANEF CR TAA
Number of cylinders / turbocharging6TI6TI6TI6TI6TI6TI
Engine displacement (cm3)672867286728672867286728
Piston dimension / stroke (mm)104×132104×132104×132104×132104×132104×132
Maximum engine power (hp) / rpm171/2200182/2200195/2200168/2200182/2200195/2200
Torque (Nm) / rpm765/1400800/1400850/1400747/1400800/1400850/1400
Number of gears (front + rear)32+2432+2432+2432+2432+2432+24
Number of synchronized gears (front+rear)32+2432+2432+2432+2432+2432+24
Speed-Shift888888
Type of reversehydrhydrhydrhydrhydrhydr
Driving speed (km/h)1,8-49,81,8-49,81,8-49,81,8-49,81,8-49,81,8-49,8
Max Driving speed (km/h)43 (50)43 (50)43 (50)43 (50)43 (50)43 (50)
Hydraulic pump capacity (L/min)130130130129 (163)129 (163)129 (163)
3-Point Hitch controlehrehrehrehrehrehr
3-point hitch max load (kg)109001090010900109001090010900
PTO speed (rpm)540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000
Disc brake type (dry / wet)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of control of the braking systemN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 2WD (m)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 4WD (m)10,810,810,810,810,810,8
Front wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Front wheel 4WD480/70R30480/70R30480/70R30480/70R30480/70R30480/70R30
Rear wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rear wheel 4WD20.8R4220.8R4220.8R4220.8R4220.8R4220.8R42
2WD total weight (kg)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
4WD total weight (kg)725072507250725072507250
Total height with cabin (cm)303301301303301301
Total length (cm)530530530530530530
Total width (cm)288288288288288288
Fuel tank capacity (l)350350350350350350
Cabin sound level (dB)727272727272

You are a user of Landini Powermaster 180/200/220/190/210/230 ? If so, please add a short review.

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content

Like us on facebook :

AgriDane Facebook