Landini Vision 80/90/100/85/95/105 Specs

Full technical specification of agricultural tractor Landini Vision 80/90/100/85/95/105 :

ModelVision 80Vision 90Vision 100Vision 85Vision 95Vision 105
Years of productionN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Engine model / typePerkinsPerkinsPerkinsPerkinsPerkinsPerkins
Number of cylinders / turbocharging44T4T44T4T
Engine displacement (cm3)423039903990440044004400
Piston dimension / stroke (mm)103×127100×127100×127105×127105×127105×127
Maximum engine power (hp) / rpm80/220091/220095/220082/220092/220099/2200
Torque (Nm) / rpm284/1400358/1400387/1400292/1400380/1400364/1400
Number of gears (front + rear)20+20/40+4020+20/40+4020+20/40+4020+20/40+4020+20/40+4020+20/40+40
Number of synchronized gears (front+rear)20+20/40+4020+20/40+4020+20/40+4020+20/40+4020+20/40+4020+20/40+40
Speed-Shifthydrhydrhydrhydrhydrhydr
Type of reversemech/hydrmech/hydrmech/hydrmech/hydrmech/hydrmech/hydr
Driving speed (km/h)0,4-400,4-400,4-400,4-400,4-400,4-40
Max Driving speed (km/h)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Hydraulic pump capacity (L/min)545454545454
3-Point Hitch controlehrehrehrehrehrehr
3-point hitch max load (kg)2600 (3700)370043502600 (3700)37004350
PTO speed (rpm)540/750540/750540/750540/750540/750540/750
Disc brake type (dry / wet)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of control of the braking systemN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 2WD (m)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 4WD (m)999999
Front wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Front wheel 4WD13.6R24380/70R24420/70R2413.6R24380/70R24420/70R24
Rear wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rear wheel 4WD16.9R34480/70R34520/70R3416.9R34480/70R34520/70R34
2WD total weight (kg)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
4WD total weight (kg)407040704160407040704160
Total height with cabin (cm)263263268263263268
Total length (cm)416416417416416417
Total width (cm)238238241238238241
Fuel tank capacity (l)120120120120120120
Cabin sound level (dB)787878787878

You are a user of Landini Vision 80/90/100/85/95/105 ? If so, please add a short review.

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content

Like us on facebook :

AgriDane Facebook