Lamborghini Nitro R 90/100/110/120 Specs

Full technical specification of agricultural tractor Lamborghini Nitro R 90/100/110/120 :

ModelNitro R 90Nitro R 100Nitro R 110Nitro R 120
Years of production2014-2014-2014-2014-
Engine model / typeTCD 3.6 L04 Tier 4iTCD 3.6 L04 Tier 4iTCD 3.6 L04 Tier 4iTCD 3.6 L04 Tier 4i
Number of cylinders / turbocharging4TI4TI4TI4TI
Engine displacement (cm3)3620362036203620
Piston dimension / stroke (mm)98×12098×12098×12098×120
Maximum engine power (hp) / rpm85/220095/2200105/2200113/2200
Torque (Nm) / rpm358/1600397/1600440/1600460/1600
Number of gears (front + rear)10+10/20+2010+10/20+20/30+3010+10/20+20/30+3020+20/30+30
Number of synchronized gears (front+rear)10+10/20+2010+10/20+20/30+3010+10/20+20/30+3020+20/30+30
Speed-Shift2222
Type of reversemech/hydrmech/hydrmech/hydrmech/hydr
Driving speed (km/h)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Max Driving speed (km/h)40404040
Hydraulic pump capacity (L/min)55 (60)55 (60)55 (60)55 (60)
3-Point Hitch controlehrehrehrehr
3-point hitch max load (kg)3565 (4855)48554855 (5410)5410
PTO speed (rpm)540/750540/750540/750540/750
Disc brake type (dry / wet)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of control of the braking systemN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 2WD (m)N/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 4WD (m)7777
Front wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/A
Front wheel 4WD340/85R24420/70R24420/70R24420/70R24
Rear wheel 2WD480/70R34N/AN/A
Rear wheel 4WD420/85R34480/70R34480/70R34480/70R34
2WD total weight (kg)N/AN/AN/AN/A
4WD total weight (kg)4100420042504250
Total height with cabin (cm)266266266272
Total length (cm)415415415415
Total width (cm)237237237237
Fuel tank capacity (l)145145145145
Cabin sound level (dB)73737373

You are a user of Lamborghini Nitro R 90/100/110/120 ? If so, please add a short review.

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content

Like us on facebook :

AgriDane Facebook