Lamborghini Premium 850/950/1050/1060/1100/1300 Specs

Full technical specification of agricultural tractor Lamborghini Premium 850/950/1050/1060/1100/1300 :

Model8509501050106011001300
Years of productionN/AN/AN/AN/A00-0300-03
Engine model / type1000.4-WT31000.4-WT21000.4-WT11000.6W11000.6 WT1000.6 WT
Number of cylinders / turbocharging4T4T4TI66T6T
Engine displacement (cm3)400040004000600060006000
Piston dimension / stroke (mm)105×115,5105×115,5105×115,5105×115,5105×115,5105×115,5
Maximum engine power (hp) / rpm85/250095/2500103/2500105/2500110/2500132/2350
Torque (Nm) / rpm308/1400342/1400380/1400395/1400405/1400497/1300
Number of gears (front + rear)20+20/60+6020+20/60+6020+20/60+6020+20/60+6024+24/72+7224+24/72+72
Number of synchronized gears (front+rear)20+20/60+6020+20/60+6020+20/60+6020+20/60+6024+24/72+7224+24/72+72
Speed-Shift333333
Type of reversemech/hydrmech/hydrmech/hydrmech/hydrmech/hydrmech/hydr
Driving speed (km/h)0,41-38,60,41-38,60,41-38,80,41-40,00,16-39,40,16-39,4
Max Driving speed (km/h)404040404040
Hydraulic pump capacity (L/min)585858585858
3-Point Hitch controlehrehrehrehrehrehr
3-point hitch max load (kg)3500/45003500/45004500450062006200
PTO speed (rpm)540/750/1000/1250540/750/1000/1250540/750/1000/1250540/750/1000/1250540/750/1000/1250540/750/1000/1250
Disc brake type (dry / wet)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of control of the braking systemhydrhydrhydrhydrhydrhydr
Turning radius 2WD (m)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 4WD (m)9,29,69,69,91111
Front wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Front wheel 4WD14,9R2414,9R2413,6R28380/70R2816,9R24480/70R28
Rear wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rear wheel 4WD16,9R3416,4R3416,9R38480/70R3818,4R34520/70R38
2WD total weight (kg)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
4WD total weight (kg)385038803980429053805380
Total height with cabin (cm)267267271271276281
Total length (cm)412412412441459459
Total width (cm)238238238264275275
Fuel tank capacity (l)140140140170240240
Cabin sound level (dB)777777777676

You are a user of Lamborghini Premium 850/950/1050/1060/1100/1300 ? If so, please add a short review.

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content

Like us on facebook :

AgriDane Facebook