Landini Alpine 65/75/85/60/70/80 Specs

Full technical specification of agricultural tractor Landini Alpine 65/75/85/60/70/80 :

ModelAlpine 65Alpine 75Alpine 85Alpine 60Alpine 70Alpine 80
Years of productionN/AN/AN/A2008-132008-132008-13
Engine model / typePerkinsPerkinsPerkinsYanmarYanmarYanmar
Number of cylinders / turbocharging4T4T4T444T
Engine displacement (cm3)333133313331331933193319
Piston dimension / stroke (mm)94×12094×12094×12098×11098×11098×110
Maximum engine power (hp) / rpm69/220076/220081,5/220058,5/250069,5/250076/2500
Torque (Nm) / rpm217/1300236/1300251/1300N/AN/AN/A
Number of gears (front + rear)30+30/60+6030+30/60+6030+30/60+6030+30/60+6030+30/60+6030+30/60+60
Number of synchronized gears (front+rear)30+30/60+6030+30/60+6030+30/60+6030+30/60+6030+30/60+6030+30/60+60
Speed-ShiftN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of reversehydrhydrhydrhydrhydrhydr
Driving speed (km/h)N/AN/AN/A404040
Max Driving speed (km/h)404040N/AN/AN/A
Hydraulic pump capacity (L/min)575757545454
3-Point Hitch controlmechmechmechehrehrehr
3-point hitch max load (kg)2100 (3400)2100 (3400)2100 (3400)340034003400
PTO speed (rpm)540/750540/750540/750540/750540/750540/750
Disc brake type (dry / wet)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of control of the braking systemN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 2WD (m)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 4WD (m)666666
Front wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Front wheel 4WD12.4R2012.4R20320/70R20320/85R20320/85R20320/85R20
Rear wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rear wheel 4WD14.9R3014.9R30480/70R30380/85R30380/85R30380/85R30
2WD total weight (kg)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
4WD total weight (kg)305030503050305030503050
Total height with cabin (cm)241241241241241241
Total length (cm)402402402402402402
Total width (cm)216216216216216216
Fuel tank capacity (l)909090909090
Cabin sound level (dB)838381838383

You are a user of Landini Alpine 65/75/85/60/70/80 ? If so, please add a short review.

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content

Like us on facebook :

AgriDane Facebook