Landini Powermondial 90/100/110/115/120 Specs

Full technical specification of agricultural tractor Landini Powermondial 90/100/110/115/120 :

ModelPowermondial 90Powermondial 100Powermondial 110Powermondial 115Powermondial 120
Years of production2007-142009-142010-14N/AN/A
Engine model / typePerkinsPerkinsPerkinsPerkinsPerkins
Number of cylinders / turbocharging4T4TI4TI4TI4TI
Engine displacement (cm3)44004400440044004400
Piston dimension / stroke (mm)105×127105×127105×127105×127105×127
Maximum engine power (hp) / rpm92,5/220099/2200102/2200110/2200112/2200
Torque (Nm) / rpm384/1400384/1400412/1400410/1400466/1400
Number of gears (front + rear)15+15/36+1215+15/36+1215+15/36+1215+15/36+1236+12
Number of synchronized gears (front+rear)15+15/36+1215+15/36+1215+15/36+1215+15/36+1236+12
Speed-ShiftN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of reversehydrhydrhydrhydrhydr
Driving speed (km/h)1,4-37,51,4-37,51,4-37,51,4-37,5N/A
Max Driving speed (km/h)4040404040
Hydraulic pump capacity (L/min)5252525260
3-Point Hitch controlehrehrehrehrehr
3-point hitch max load (kg)51505150515051505150
PTO speed (rpm)540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000540/1000
Disc brake type (dry / wet)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Type of control of the braking systemN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 2WD (m)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Turning radius 4WD (m)8,48,48,48,48,4
Front wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Front wheel 4WD13.6R2413.6R24380/70R24380/70R24440/65R24
Rear wheel 2WDN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Rear wheel 4WD16.9R3416.9R34480/70R34480/70R34540/65R34
2WD total weight (kg)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
4WD total weight (kg)42004200420042004200
Total height with cabin (cm)268268272272272
Total length (cm)440440440440440
Total width (cm)240240240240240
Fuel tank capacity (l)180180180180180
Cabin sound level (dB)7272727272

You are a user of Landini Powermondial 90/100/110/115/120 ? If so, please add a short review.

Name
Model
Rating
Review Content

Like us on facebook :

AgriDane Facebook